19, KINGSLAND ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B44 9PT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£222,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.5%
Price Change
+£109,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£222,000+96.5%
Sold on 10 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£109,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,950+117.4%
Sold on 18 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,950+28.3%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£11,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 7 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1