Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, HALSE ROAD, BRACKLEY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 6EQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£525,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.5%
Price Change
+£200,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£525,000
+61.5%
Sold on 2 June 2021
Detached
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000
+18.2%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+38.5%
Sold on 19 November 2010
Detached
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£198,500
Sold on 24 May 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 6EQ
← Back to All Properties