39A, TOYSE LANE, CAMBRIDGE, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB25 0DF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£383,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£383,000+9.4%
Sold on 30 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£350,000
Sold on 30 July 2021
Semi-Detached
Sale #1