Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, SHELFANGER ROAD, DISS, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
IP22 4DZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.4%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+46.4%
Sold on 30 August 2024
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,500
+11.2%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+44.8%
Sold on 28 January 2005
Terraced
+£33,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,250
Sold on 21 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP22 4DZ
← Back to All Properties