Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, BIRCHFIELD DRIVE, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL11 4NY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+364.9%
Price Change
+£208,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+364.9%
Sold on 11 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£208,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 30 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL11 4NY
← Back to All Properties