342, LONDON ROAD, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA4 5PW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£433,500
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+208.5%
Price Change
+£293,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£433,500+208.5%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£293,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,500+68.3%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 29 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1