Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, OAKWOOD TERRACE, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS28 8NY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.7%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£199,000
+32.7%
Sold on 31 July 2025
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+27.7%
Sold on 27 January 2020
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 4 December 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS28 8NY
← Back to All Properties