Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, TEWKESBURY CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L12 0PR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-28.6%
Price Change
-£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£80,000
-28.6%
Sold on 17 April 2009
Semi-Detached
-£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+55.7%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,950
Sold on 6 January 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L12 0PR
← Back to All Properties