44, STANLEY GARDENS, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L9 3AR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,050
Last Sold Price
6 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£37,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£180,050+26.4%
Sold on 6 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£37,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500+470.0%
Sold on 2 September 2010
Semi-Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 4 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1