Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, MOORHEN DRIVE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG6 4NZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.1%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+39.1%
Sold on 12 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£230,000
+0.0%
Sold on 9 April 2009
Semi-Detached
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #4
£229,950
+43.3%
Sold on 13 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£69,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,500
+25.4%
Sold on 26 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£32,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,950
Sold on 19 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 4NZ
← Back to All Properties