Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WINDYRIDGE, BRIGHTLINGSEA ROAD, COLCHESTER, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO7 8JL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£630,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£630,000
+8.2%
Sold on 7 March 2012
Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£582,500
Sold on 19 May 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO7 8JL
← Back to All Properties