1, LARKSPUR DRIVE, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

RH15 0UL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£392,500
Last Sold Price
27 June 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£7,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£392,500+2.0%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Detached
+£7,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£384,950
Sold on 22 November 2012
Detached
Sale #1