61, BLACKSMITH LANE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S35 8NB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£169,555
Last Sold Price
10 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+149.5%
Price Change
+£101,605 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£169,555+149.5%
Sold on 10 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£101,605 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,950+29.4%
Sold on 30 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£15,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 3 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1