Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, HOLLY WAY, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS14 6NF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
+11.8%
Sold on 7 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
-29.2%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£35,120 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,120
-3.9%
Sold on 30 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,875 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,995
Sold on 21 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS14 6NF
← Back to All Properties