18, TWO FIELDS WAY, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

NR20 4TQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+202.5%
Price Change
+£83,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£124,000+202.5%
Sold on 11 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£83,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,995+8.2%
Sold on 10 July 1998
Semi-Detached
+£3,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,895
Sold on 20 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1