40, LARCH HILL CRESCENT, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD6 1DR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000+19.0%
Sold on 12 April 2022
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+110.0%
Sold on 25 April 2018
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000-15.3%
Sold on 14 August 2013
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 19 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1