Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
105, ORCHARD WAY, WYMONDHAM, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR18 0NY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£222,000
+1.4%
Sold on 1 April 2019
Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,000
+43.1%
Sold on 13 October 2017
Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,000
Sold on 1 June 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR18 0NY
← Back to All Properties