Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, WESSINGTON LANE, ALFRETON, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 7NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.0%
Price Change
+£91,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+81.0%
Sold on 21 May 2024
Terraced
+£91,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,250
+43.4%
Sold on 21 July 2004
Terraced
+£34,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 18 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 7NB
← Back to All Properties