Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, HOLLIN HILL, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 2RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,800
Last Sold Price
19 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.1%
Price Change
+£3,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£160,800
+2.1%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Terraced
+£3,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
+258.0%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Terraced
+£113,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 12 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 2RL
← Back to All Properties