9, LIME AVENUE, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M41 5DB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£394,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+228.3%
Price Change
+£274,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£394,000+228.3%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Terraced
+£274,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000+0.9%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Terraced
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,950+58.7%
Sold on 9 December 2003
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 14 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1