Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, CARNOUSTIE CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 8NF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,500
Last Sold Price
2 May 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.4%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£176,500
+63.4%
Sold on 2 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 7 August 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 8NF
← Back to All Properties