Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 23, SEABROOK COURT, STATION CLOSE, POTTERS BAR, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN6 1TG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£255,000
+3.2%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£247,000
+20.5%
Sold on 22 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
-2.4%
Sold on 23 October 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 11 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN6 1TG
← Back to All Properties