27, ULVERSCROFT ROAD, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE11 3PU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£144,950
Last Sold Price
23 May 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.5%
Price Change
+£80,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£144,950+126.5%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Detached
+£80,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 30 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1