Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, STAGHILLS ROAD, ROSSENDALE, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE
BB4 7TX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,250
Last Sold Price
15 January 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+216.7%
Price Change
+£87,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£128,250
+216.7%
Sold on 15 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£87,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 29 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB4 7TX
← Back to All Properties