Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, FINISTERRE AVENUE, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE25 1ET
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£43,950
Last Sold Price
8 June 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.3%
Price Change
+£11,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£43,950
+37.3%
Sold on 8 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 18 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE25 1ET
← Back to All Properties