681, BURNLEY ROAD, ROSSENDALE, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE

BB4 8AN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£155,000+4.7%
Sold on 23 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000+124.2%
Sold on 27 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000+25.7%
Sold on 19 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 29 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1