Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
DALE COTTAGE, SPILSBY, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE23 4DS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.0%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+21.0%
Sold on 17 October 2025
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
-0.8%
Sold on 13 September 2021
Terraced
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 24 August 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE23 4DS
← Back to All Properties