Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, LAMMAS WAY, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 2TR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£27,850 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£238,000
+13.3%
Sold on 17 May 2013
Semi-Detached
+£27,850 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,150
+128.4%
Sold on 8 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£118,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 22 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 2TR
← Back to All Properties