Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, SMIRRELLS ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B28 0LB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£362,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£362,000
+6.5%
Sold on 9 October 2015
Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£340,000
+60.4%
Sold on 19 November 2008
Detached
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£212,000
+4.4%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£203,000
+1.5%
Sold on 23 April 2007
Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 24 November 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B28 0LB
← Back to All Properties