Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, LANCELOT WAY, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 9LY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.7%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+0.7%
Sold on 24 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£278,000
+58.9%
Sold on 8 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+191.7%
Sold on 5 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 7 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 9LY
← Back to All Properties