Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, HOLLAND ROAD, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 7SG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,500
Last Sold Price
8 August 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.9%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£207,500
+19.9%
Sold on 8 August 2014
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,000
Sold on 30 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 7SG
← Back to All Properties