15, ST BENETS GARDENS, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH

PE6 7UW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.6%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£185,000+51.6%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000+171.1%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+130.8%
Sold on 29 September 1998
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,500
Sold on 17 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1