Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, EMERTON GARTH, BERKHAMSTED, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP4 3XJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.4%
Price Change
+£90,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+53.4%
Sold on 3 November 2021
Terraced
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,500
-3.1%
Sold on 15 March 2013
Terraced
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+7.7%
Sold on 24 December 2009
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,500
Sold on 13 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP4 3XJ
← Back to All Properties