Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
145, LEWES CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM17 6QR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.9%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+64.9%
Sold on 31 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
+207.2%
Sold on 22 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,600
Sold on 15 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM17 6QR
← Back to All Properties