Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 45, MELMERBY COURT, ECCLES NEW ROAD, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M5 4UG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.7%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
+30.7%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500
+23.4%
Sold on 26 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 18 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M5 4UG
← Back to All Properties