Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, LULWORTH DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS15 8PF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,995
Last Sold Price
19 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.8%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£177,995
+97.8%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,995
+16.1%
Sold on 16 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£12,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 24 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS15 8PF
← Back to All Properties