71, NEWMAN ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B24 9AG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.9%
Price Change
+£70,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£128,000+120.9%
Sold on 12 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,950+24.6%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£11,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 30 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1