Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, JIREH COURT, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 3BH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£243,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.6%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£243,000
+26.6%
Sold on 16 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£192,000
+18.2%
Sold on 26 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,500
+3.2%
Sold on 30 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
+90.9%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 1 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 3BH
← Back to All Properties