BRENTWOOD COURT, 37, EPPING CLOSE, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO15 4UZ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£70,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.7%
Price Change
-£13,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£70,000-16.7%
Sold on 18 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,995 from previous sale
Sale #6
£83,995+25.4%
Sold on 17 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£67,000+54.0%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£43,500+74.0%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,000+8.7%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 28 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1