1, HARKNESS ROAD, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE

HP2 5GX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.4%
Price Change
+£56,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£135,000+71.4%
Sold on 7 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,750
Sold on 8 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1