Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
517, BARTON LANE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M30 0HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£60,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+60.0%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Terraced
+£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,995
+136.7%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Terraced
+£57,745 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,250
Sold on 3 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M30 0HY
← Back to All Properties