FLAT 3, RUSHMERE COURT, EBBERNS ROAD, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE

HP3 9AE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.6%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£265,000+53.6%
Sold on 4 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500+19.0%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 26 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1