Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, NEW ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE2 9HA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.9%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+51.9%
Sold on 13 March 2024
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+67.7%
Sold on 29 November 2016
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,500
+67.9%
Sold on 1 July 2009
Terraced
+£32,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,950
Sold on 6 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE2 9HA
← Back to All Properties