37, CALDECOTT CHASE, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX14 5GZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.7%
Price Change
+£111,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£200,000+124.7%
Sold on 6 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000-3.8%
Sold on 7 January 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 3 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1