1, OXFORD STREET, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE21 8TP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,950
Last Sold Price
20 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£12,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£119,950+12.1%
Sold on 20 January 2023
Terraced
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000+18.9%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 12 May 2006
Terraced
Sale #1