14, ROPES WALK, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR13 4JB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+422.6%
Price Change
+£210,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£260,000+422.6%
Sold on 20 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£210,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,750
Sold on 15 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1