48, MARKET STREET, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

IP25 7LY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£357,500
Last Sold Price
20 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£357,500+23.3%
Sold on 20 January 2021
Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000+9.4%
Sold on 27 January 2012
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£265,000
Sold on 25 August 2005
Detached
Sale #1