Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, SILVER STREET, CAMBRIDGE, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB25 0EF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£545,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.2%
Price Change
+£320,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£545,000
+142.2%
Sold on 18 February 2025
Detached
+£320,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 29 July 2021
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB25 0EF
← Back to All Properties