Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BRACKLEY CRESCENT, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS13 1RA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£84,000
+22.6%
Sold on 1 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500
+8.2%
Sold on 5 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,205 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,295
Sold on 24 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS13 1RA
← Back to All Properties