3, OWSTON ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN6 8DA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£87,950
Last Sold Price
1 September 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+161.8%
Price Change
+£54,350 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£87,950+161.8%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Terraced
+£54,350 from previous sale
Sale #4
£33,600+24.4%
Sold on 16 May 2003
Terraced
+£6,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,000-5.3%
Sold on 5 December 2001
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 14 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1